ES1TU online logbook

Date UTC Call Freq Sent Recv Name Distance Country
2019-10-12 07:55 UK8ZC 18.071 579 579 Afanasy Kim 3024 Uzbekistan
2019-10-06 11:25 ZS1SBW 18.130 58 56 Shawn Billy Williams 10423 South Africa
2019-10-06 09:00 JA2UJI 18.071 559 559 Aki   Japan
2019-10-06 07:54 A35JT 18.135 55 59 VK South Pacific IOTA Expediti 15456 Tonga
2019-10-05 19:56 R7AB/P 3.627 56 59 Alexander (Sam) Dubovtsev   Asiatic Russia
2019-10-05 15:06 ZS1OPB 18.151 57 54 Robert Lock 10364 South Africa
2019-10-05 14:49 PY2YU 18.087 589 589 Hamilton (Tom) Oliveira Martin 11304 Brazil
2019-10-05 14:46 VP9/DL1YAF 18.083 549 599 Christoph Jenderko   Bermuda
2019-10-05 14:36 EA5CEC 18.074 559 599 SANTIAGO AZPILICUETA GARCIA 2952 Spain
2019-10-05 14:33 KE1VT 18.074 559 599 KEVIN A EMILIO 6312 United States
2019-10-05 11:51 A82X 18.135 57 59 Silvano Borsa   Liberia
2019-10-05 11:24 9G2HO 18.084 579 599 Ho Technical University 6228 Ghana
2019-10-05 10:52 A82X 18.069 579 599 Silvano Borsa   Liberia
2019-09-21 07:58 T6AA 18.144 599 599 Robert KASCA 4227 Afghanistan
2019-09-07 06:35 ES7AGW 3.670 59 59 PRIIT TAMME 128 Estonia
2019-09-07 06:28 ES7WH 3.670 59 59 CLUB STATION 127 Estonia
2019-09-07 06:11 ES7XX 3.670 59 59 CLUB STATION 128 Estonia
2019-08-26 19:01 RW3YB/P 3.522 599 599   European Russia
2019-08-26 18:23 R7AB/P 3.526 599 599 Alexander (Sam) Dubovtsev   Asiatic Russia
2019-08-26 18:22 R7AB/P 3.526 599 599 Alexander (Sam) Dubovtsev   Asiatic Russia
2019-08-25 17:42 R7AB/P 3.530 599 599 Alexander (Sam) Dubovtsev   Asiatic Russia
2019-08-22 19:57 OJ0O 3.775 59 59   Market Reef
2019-08-17 18:35 RT1M/P 7.037 579 599 Yakov S Yefimov   European Russia
2019-08-17 17:00 RT4P/P 7.003 569 599   European Russia
2019-08-17 16:00 UA4WI/P 7.008 569 599 Alexei Shmykov   European Russia
2019-08-17 15:59 R5DC/P 7.012 599 599 Radio Club SPEKTR   European Russia
2019-08-17 15:58 RA3SI/P 7.010 599 599 Nickolay E. Nikonov   European Russia
2019-08-17 10:52 R1IK/P 14.041 599 599 Yakov Danilov   European Russia
2019-08-17 07:03 UA9UAX/M 14.051 559 599 Oleg A. Malyavskiy   Asiatic Russia
2019-08-17 06:23 UA1ODY/M 18.073 599 599 Mel'nichuk Valery P.   European Russia
2019-08-17 06:15 RM8W/M 18.073 559 599 Andrey Korpachev   Asiatic Russia
2019-08-17 06:12 RK3DWA/P 18.076 569 599 Pushkino Amateur Radio Club   European Russia
2019-08-01 17:44 R7AY/P 7.088 55 55 Sergey V. Migov   Asiatic Russia
2019-07-28 10:38 R4NBC/M 14.140 56 56   European Russia
2019-07-28 10:05 R1OAJ/P 14.143 59 59 Vasily Vasilyevich Ryabenko   European Russia
2019-07-28 08:08 R1OAE/P 14.126 59 59 Yuri Ryabenko   European Russia
2019-07-28 07:10 UB5O/M 14.050 559 599 HAMclub "BearGlade"   European Russia
2019-07-28 07:09 UB5O/M 14.050 559 599 HAMclub "BearGlade"   European Russia
2019-07-28 06:53 UB5O/M 14.050 569 599 HAMclub "BearGlade"   European Russia
2019-07-27 12:37 UA4NF/M 10.119 559 599 Yuri Chechenov   European Russia
2019-07-14 12:36 RA9DF/P 14.115 58 59 Alexey V. Goldyrev   Asiatic Russia
2019-07-06 17:56 UA3FQ/P 7.135 59 59 Andrey E. Komarov   European Russia
2019-07-06 14:27 RZ5D/M 7.083 56 59 Serge Sushko   European Russia
2019-07-06 07:31 R7KTA/P 18.074 569 599   European Russia
2019-07-03 19:04 RI1OM 7.012 599 599 IOTA: EU-119 Morzhovets Island   European Russia
2019-06-30 11:32 OL75CLAY 18.073 569 559 Special Event Station 1227 Czech Republic
2019-06-22 10:43 R1OAE/P 14.034 579 599 Yuri Ryabenko   European Russia
2019-06-22 06:00 RN9N/M 14.037 569 599 Serge Sibert   Asiatic Russia
2019-06-22 05:51 RU0A 18.078 579 579 Alexey V. Belov 3882 Asiatic Russia
2019-06-18 17:25 SM4TU 7.025 599 599 Per Lindqvist 566 Sweden
2019-06-18 17:23 HA6OD 7.025 599 599 Jozsef Gyurko 1313 Hungary
2019-06-18 17:20 RV3PN 7.025 589 599 Krasnov Vladimir V. 966 European Russia
2019-06-12 18:50 RV3U/P 7.019 599 599 Soldatenko Michael   European Russia
2019-05-26 12:27 JA9OGE 18.071 559 599 Kengo Tamaki 7693 Japan
2019-05-26 12:25 SM1IRS 18.071 549 599 ANDERS (ANDY) STENBERG 458 Sweden
2019-05-26 12:14 JL4CVG 18.071 559 569 Mana   Japan
2019-05-18 09:30 UA9UAX/M 18.084 569 569 Oleg A. Malyavskiy   Asiatic Russia
2019-05-18 09:28 UA9UAX/M 18.084 569 569 Oleg A. Malyavskiy   Asiatic Russia
2019-05-01 07:38 RK3DWA/M 10.112 599 599 Pushkino Amateur Radio Club   European Russia
2019-04-24 03:21 SP2KJF 3.514 579 599 LOK Club Station 766 Poland
2019-04-24 03:19 SP2S 3.514 579 599 Stefan Jakubowski 767 Poland
2019-04-24 03:15 EU4U 3.514 599 599 Andrej (Andy) Vonsovich 619 Belarus
2019-04-24 02:52 UA3WBC 3.514 579 579   European Russia
2019-04-24 02:47 S01WS 3.509 569 599 Sahrawi Amateur Radio Club 4592 Western Sahara
2019-02-17 08:32 XX9D 18.087 579 599 Georg Tretow DL4SVA   Macau
2018-11-18 13:16 9X9PJ 18.160 56 57 Peter Jewitt   Rwanda
2018-11-18 13:06 FY/F5DKO 18.140 57 57 Bruno P. 8809 French Guiana
2018-11-18 13:05 VP2MUW 18.087 599 599 Cambridge University Wireless   Montserrat
2018-11-18 08:10 BI4SDT 18.078 549 599 zhou baochun 7357 China
2018-11-17 08:46 VK2AET 18.072 569 599 Scott SMITH 14935 Australia
Worked302 
Confirmed262 
 

Country 160 80 40 30 20 17 15 12 10
Afghanistan                  
Aland Is.                  
Alaska                  
Albania                  
Algeria                  
American Samoa                  
Amsterdam & St. Paul                  
Andaman & Nicobar                  
Andorra                  
Angola                  
Anguilla                  
Annobon                  
Antarctica                  
Antigua & Barbuda                  
Argentina                  
Armenia                  
Aruba                  
Ascension I.                  
Asiatic Russia                  
Auckland & Campbell                  
Australia                  
Austria                  
Azerbaijan                  
Azores                  
Bahamas                  
Bahrain                  
Balearic Is.                  
Banaba                  
Bangladesh                  
Barbados                  
Belarus                  
Belgium                  
Belize                  
Benin                  
Bermuda                  
Bhutan                  
Bolivia                  
Bonaire                  
Bosnia-Herzegovina                  
Botswana                  
Brazil                  
British Virgin Is.                  
Brunei                  
Bulgaria                  
Burkina Faso                  
Burundi                  
Cameroon                  
Canada                  
Canary Is.                  
Cape Verde                  
Cayman Is.                  
Central African Rep                  
Ceuta and Melilla                  
Chad                  
Chagos Is.                  
Chatham Is.                  
Chile                  
China                  
Christmas I.                  
Cocos-Keeling                  
Colombia                  
Comoros                  
Congo                  
Corsica                  
Costa Rica                  
Cote d'Ivoire                  
Crete                  
Croatia                  
Cuba                  
Curacao                  
Cyprus                  
Czech Republic                  
Denmark                  
Djibouti                  
Dodecanese                  
Dominica                  
Dominican Republic                  
East Malaysia                  
Easter Island                  
Eastern Kiribati                  
Ecuador                  
Egypt                  
El Salvador                  
England                  
Equatorial Guinea                  
Eritrea                  
Estonia                  
Ethiopia                  
European Russia                  
Falkland Is.                  
Faroe Is.                  
Fernando de Noronha                  
Fiji                  
Finland                  
France                  
Franz Josef Land                  
French Guiana                  
French Polynesia                  
French St. Martin                  
Gabon                  
Galapagos Is.                  
Gambia                  
Georgia                  
Germany                  
Ghana                  
Gibraltar                  
Greece                  
Greenland                  
Grenada                  
Guadeloupe                  
Guam                  
Guantanamo Bay                  
Guatemala                  
Guernsey                  
Guinea                  
Guinea-Bissau                  
Guyana                  
Hawaii                  
Heard I.                  
Honduras                  
Hong Kong                  
Hungary                  
ITU HQ Geneva                  
Iceland                  
India                  
Indonesia                  
Iran                  
Iraq                  
Ireland                  
Isle of Man                  
Israel                  
Italy                  
Italy (Africa)                  
Jamaica                  
Jan Mayen                  
Japan                  
Jersey                  
Jordan                  
Juan de Nova & Europa                  
Kaliningrad                  
Kampuchea                  
Kazakhstan                  
Kenya                  
Kermadec Is.                  
Kosova                  
Kuwait                  
Kyrgyzstan                  
Laccadive Is.                  
Laos                  
Latvia                  
Lebanon                  
Lesotho                  
Liberia                  
Libya                  
Liechtenstein                  
Lithuania                  
Lord Howe I.                  
Luxembourg                  
Macau                  
Macedonia                  
Macquarie I.                  
Madagascar                  
Madeira Is.                  
Malawi                  
Maldives                  
Mali                  
Malpelo I.                  
Malta                  
Mariana Is.                  
Market Reef                  
Marshall Is.                  
Martinique                  
Mauritania                  
Mauritius                  
Mayotte                  
Mexico                  
Micronesia                  
Minami Torishima                  
Moldova                  
Monaco                  
Mongolia                  
Montenegro                  
Montserrat                  
Morocco                  
Mozambique                  
Myanmar                  
Namibia                  
Nauru                  
Navassa I.                  
Nepal                  
Netherlands                  
New Caledonia                  
New Zealand                  
Nicaragua                  
Niger                  
Nigeria                  
Niue                  
Norfolk I.                  
Northern Ireland                  
Norway                  
Ogasawara                  
Oman                  
Pakistan                  
Palau                  
Palestine                  
Panama                  
Papua New Guinea                  
Paraguay                  
Peru                  
Philippines                  
Poland                  
Portugal                  
Puerto Rico                  
Qatar                  
Rep. of Congo                  
Reunion                  
Rodriguez I.                  
Romania                  
Rotuma                  
Rwanda                  
Saba & St. Eustatius                  
Sable I.                  
Saint Helena                  
Samoa                  
San Andres/Providencia                  
San Marino                  
Sao Tome & Principe                  
Sardinia                  
Saudi Arabia                  
Scotland                  
Senegal                  
Serbia                  
Seychelles                  
Shetland                  
Sicily                  
Sierra Leone                  
Singapore                  
Sint Maarten                  
Slovakia                  
Slovenia                  
Solomon Islands                  
Somalia                  
South Africa                  
South Cook Is.                  
South Korea                  
South Orkney                  
South Sudan                  
Sov Mil Order of Malta                  
Spain                  
Spratly Is.                  
Sri Lanka                  
St. Barthelemy                  
St. Kitts & Nevis                  
St. Lucia                  
St. Pierre & Miquelon                  
St. Vincent                  
Sudan                  
Suriname                  
Svalbard                  
Swaziland                  
Sweden                  
Switzerland                  
Taiwan                  
Tajikistan                  
Tanzania                  
Temotu                  
Thailand                  
Timor-Leste                  
Togo                  
Tonga                  
Trinidad & Tobago                  
Tristan da Cunha                  
Tromelin                  
Tunisia                  
Turkey                  
Turkey (Europe)                  
Turkmenistan                  
Turks & Caicos                  
Tuvalu                  
UK Bases on Cyprus                  
Uganda                  
Ukraine                  
United Arab Emirates                  
United Nations HQ                  
United States                  
Uruguay                  
Uzbekistan                  
Vanuatu                  
Vatican City                  
Venezuela                  
Vietnam                  
Virgin Is.                  
Wake I.                  
Wales                  
Wallis & Futuna Is.                  
West Malaysia                  
Western Kiribati                  
Western Sahara                  
Willis I.                  
Yemen                  
Zambia                  
Zimbabwe                  



Confirmed 1486 (48.3%) out of 3077 counties
Alabama (25 of 67)

Autauga Dallas Marion
Baldwin Dekalb Marshall
Barbour Elmore Mobile
Bibb Escambia Monroe
Blount Etowah Montgomery
Bullock Fayette Morgan
Butler Franklin Perry
Calhoun Geneva Pickens
Chambers Greene Pike
Cherokee Hale Randolph
Chilton Henry Russell
Choctaw Houston Saint Clair
Clarke Jackson Shelby
Clay Jefferson Sumter
Cleburne Lamar Talladega
Coffee Lauderdale Tallapoosa
Colbert Lawrence Tuscaloosa
Conecuh Lee Walker
Coosa Limestone Washington
Covington Lowndes Wilcox
Crenshaw Macon Winston
Cullman Madison  
Dale Marengo  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Alaska (4 of 4)

1st (SE) 3rd (SC)  
2nd (NW) 4th (Central)  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Arizona (14 of 15)

Apache Greenlee Pima
Cochise La Paz Pinal
Coconino Maricopa Santa Cruz
Gila Mohave Yavapai
Graham Navajo Yuma

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Arkansas (25 of 75)

Arkansas Garland Newton
Ashley Grant Ouachita
Baxter Greene Perry
Benton Hempstead Phillips
Boone Hot Spring Pike
Bradley Howard Poinsett
Calhoun Independence Polk
Carroll Izard Pope
Chicot Jackson Prairie
Clark Jefferson Pulaski
Clay Johnson Randolph
Cleburne Lafayette Saline
Cleveland Lawrence Scott
Columbia Lee Searcy
Conway Lincoln Sebastian
Craighead Little River Sevier
Crawford Logan Sharp
Crittenden Lonoke St. Francis
Cross Madison Stone
Dallas Marion Union
Desha Miller Van Buren
Drew Mississippi Washington
Faulkner Monroe White
Franklin Montgomery Woodruff
Fulton Nevada Yell

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
California (54 of 58)

Alameda Marin San Mateo
Alpine Mariposa Santa Barbara
Amador Mendocino Santa Clara
Butte Merced Santa Cruz
Calaveras Modoc Shasta
Colusa Mono Sierra
Contra Costa Monterey Siskiyou
Del Norte Napa Solano
El Dorado Nevada Sonoma
Fresno Orange Stanislaus
Glenn Placer Sutter
Humboldt Plumas Tehama
Imperial Riverside Trinity
Inyo Sacramento Tulare
Kern San Benito Tuolumne
Kings San Bernardino Ventura
Lake San Diego Yolo
Lassen San Francisco Yuba
Los Angeles San Joaquin  
Madera San Luis Obispo  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Colorado (27 of 64)

Adams Fremont Morgan
Alamosa Garfield Otero
Arapahoe Gilpin Ouray
Archuleta Grand Park
Baca Gunnison Phillips
Bent Hinsdale Pitkin
Boulder Huerfano Prowers
Broomfield Jackson Pueblo
Chaffee Jefferson Rio Blanco
Cheyenne Kiowa Rio Grande
Clear Creek Kit Carson Routt
Conejos La Plata Saguache
Costilla Lake San Juan
Crowley Larimer San Miguel
Custer Las Animas Sedgwick
Delta Lincoln Summit
Denver Logan Teller
Dolores Mesa Washington
Douglas Mineral Weld
Eagle Moffat Yuma
El Paso Montezuma  
Elbert Montrose  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Connecticut (8 of 8)

Fairfield Middlesex Tolland
Hartford New Haven Windham
Litchfield New London  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Delaware (3 of 3)

Kent New Castle Sussex

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Florida (46 of 67)

Alachua Hardee Okeechobee
Baker Hendry Orange
Bay Hernando Osceola
Bradford Highlands Palm Beach
Brevard Hillsborough Pasco
Broward Holmes Pinellas
Calhoun Indian River Polk
Charlotte Jackson Putnam
Citrus Jefferson Saint Johns
Clay Lafayette Saint Lucie
Collier Lake Santa Rosa
Columbia Lee Sarasota
DeSoto Leon Seminole
Dixie Levy Sumter
Duval Liberty Suwannee
Escambia Madison Taylor
Flagler Manatee Union
Franklin Marion Volusia
Gadsden Martin Wakulla
Gilchrist Miami-dade Walton
Glades Monroe Washington
Gulf Nassau  
Hamilton Okaloosa  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Georgia (61 of 159)

Appling Evans Newton
Atkinson Fannin Oconee
Bacon Fayette Oglethorpe
Baker Floyd Paulding
Baldwin Forsyth Peach
Banks Franklin Pickens
Barrow Fulton Pierce
Bartow Gilmer Pike
Ben Hill Glascock Polk
Berrien Glynn Pulaski
Bibb Gordon Putnam
Bleckley Grady Quitman
Brantley Greene Rabun
Brooks Gwinnett Randolph
Bryan Habersham Richmond
Bulloch Hall Rockdale
Burke Hancock Schley
Butts Haralson Screven
Calhoun Harris Seminole
Camden Hart Spalding
Candler Heard Stephens
Carroll Henry Stewart
Catoosa Houston Sumter
Charlton Irwin Talbot
Chatham Jackson Taliaferro
Chattahoochee Jasper Tattnall
Chattooga Jeff Davis Taylor
Cherokee Jefferson Telfair
Clarke Jenkins Terrell
Clay Johnson Thomas
Clayton Jones Tift
Clinch Lamar Toombs
Cobb Lanier Towns
Coffee Laurens Treutlen
Colquitt Lee Troup
Columbia Liberty Turner
Cook Lincoln Twiggs
Coweta Long Union
Crawford Lowndes Upson
Crisp Lumpkin Walker
Dade Macon Walton
Dawson Madison Ware
Decatur Marion Warren
Dekalb McDuffie Washington
Dodge McIntosh Wayne
Dooly Meriwether Webster
Dougherty Miller Wheeler
Douglas Mitchell White
Early Monroe Whitfield
Echols Montgomery Wilcox
Effingham Morgan Wilkes
Elbert Murray Wilkinson
Emanuel Muscogee Worth

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Hawaii (4 of 5)

Hawaii Kalawao Maui
Honolulu Kauai  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Idaho (20 of 44)

Ada Cassia Lewis
Adams Clark Lincoln
Bannock Clearwater Madison
Bear Lake Custer Minidoka
Benewah Elmore Nez Perce
Bingham Franklin Oneida
Blaine Fremont Owyhee
Boise Gem Payette
Bonner Gooding Power
Bonneville Idaho Shoshone
Boundary Jefferson Teton
Butte Jerome Twin Falls
Camas Kootenai Valley
Canyon Latah Washington
Caribou Lemhi  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Illinois (54 of 102)

Adams Hardin Morgan
Alexander Henderson Moultrie
Bond Henry Ogle
Boone Iroquois Peoria
Brown Jackson Perry
Bureau Jasper Piatt
Calhoun Jefferson Pike
Carroll Jersey Pope
Cass Jo Daviess Pulaski
Champaign Johnson Putnam
Christian Kane Randolph
Clark Kankakee Richland
Clay Kendall Rock Island
Clinton Knox Saline
Coles La Salle Sangamon
Cook Lake Schuyler
Crawford Lawrence Scott
Cumberland Lee Shelby
DeKalb Livingston St. Clair
DeWitt Logan Stark
Douglas Macon Stephenson
Du Page Macoupin Tazewell
Edgar Madison Union
Edwards Marion Vermilion
Effingham Marshall Wabash
Fayette Mason Warren
Ford Massac Washington
Franklin Mcdonough Wayne
Fulton Mchenry White
Gallatin Mclean Whiteside
Greene Menard Will
Grundy Mercer Williamson
Hamilton Monroe Winnebago
Hancock Montgomery Woodford

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Indiana (47 of 92)

Adams Hendricks Pike
Allen Henry Porter
Bartholomew Howard Posey
Benton Huntington Pulaski
Blackford Jackson Putnam
Boone Jasper Randolph
Brown Jay Ripley
Carroll Jefferson Rush
Cass Jennings Scott
Clark Johnson Shelby
Clay Knox Spencer
Clinton Kosciusko St Joseph
Crawford La Porte Starke
Daviess Lagrange Steuben
Dearborn Lake Sullivan
Decatur Lawrence Switzerland
DeKalb Madison Tippecanoe
Delaware Marion Tipton
Dubois Marshall Union
Elkhart Martin Vanderburgh
Fayette Miami Vermillion
Floyd Monroe Vigo
Fountain Montgomery Wabash
Franklin Morgan Warren
Fulton Newton Warrick
Gibson Noble Washington
Grant Ohio Wayne
Greene Orange Wells
Hamilton Owen White
Hancock Parke Whitley
Harrison Perry  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Iowa (41 of 99)

Adair Floyd Monona
Adams Franklin Monroe
Allamakee Fremont Montgomery
Appanoose Greene Muscatine
Audubon Grundy O'brien
Benton Guthrie Osceola
Black Hawk Hamilton Page
Boone Hancock Palo Alto
Bremer Hardin Plymouth
Buchanan Harrison Pocahontas
Buena Vista Henry Polk
Butler Howard Pottawattamie
Calhoun Humboldt Poweshiek
Carroll Ida Ringgold
Cass Iowa Sac
Cedar Jackson Scott
Cerro Gordo Jasper Shelby
Cherokee Jefferson Sioux
Chickasaw Johnson Story
Clarke Jones Tama
Clay Keokuk Taylor
Clayton Kossuth Union
Clinton Lee Van Buren
Crawford Linn Wapello
Dallas Louisa Warren
Davis Lucas Washington
Decatur Lyon Wayne
Delaware Madison Webster
Des Moines Mahaska Winnebago
Dickinson Marion Winneshiek
Dubuque Marshall Woodbury
Emmet Mills Worth
Fayette Mitchell Wright

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kansas (27 of 105)

Allen Greeley Osborne
Anderson Greenwood Ottawa
Atchison Hamilton Pawnee
Barber Harper Phillips
Barton Harvey Pottawatomie
Bourbon Haskell Pratt
Brown Hodgeman Rawlins
Butler Jackson Reno
Chase Jefferson Republic
Chautauqua Jewell Rice
Cherokee Johnson Riley
Cheyenne Kearny Rooks
Clark Kingman Rush
Clay Kiowa Russell
Cloud Labette Saline
Coffey Lane Scott
Comanche Leavenworth Sedgwick
Cowley Lincoln Seward
Crawford Linn Shawnee
Decatur Logan Sheridan
Dickinson Lyon Sherman
Doniphan Marion Smith
Douglas Marshall Stafford
Edwards McPherson Stanton
Elk Meade Stevens
Ellis Miami Sumner
Ellsworth Mitchell Thomas
Finney Montgomery Trego
Ford Morris Wabaunsee
Franklin Morton Wallace
Geary Nemaha Washington
Gove Neosho Wichita
Graham Ness Wilson
Grant Norton Woodson
Gray Osage Wyandotte

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kentucky (34 of 120)

Adair Grant McLean
Allen Graves Meade
Anderson Grayson Menifee
Ballard Green Mercer
Barren Greenup Metcalfe
Bath Hancock Monroe
Bell Hardin Montgomery
Boone Harlan Morgan
Bourbon Harrison Muhlenberg
Boyd Hart Nelson
Boyle Henderson Nicholas
Bracken Henry Ohio
Breathitt Hickman Oldham
Breckinridge Hopkins Owen
Bullitt Jackson Owsley
Butler Jefferson Pendleton
Caldwell Jessamine Perry
Calloway Johnson Pike
Campbell Kenton Powell
Carlisle Knott Pulaski
Carroll Knox Robertson
Carter Larue Rockcastle
Casey Laurel Rowan
Christian Lawrence Russell
Clark Lee Scott
Clay Leslie Shelby
Clinton Letcher Simpson
Crittenden Lewis Spencer
Cumberland Lincoln Taylor
Daviess Livingston Todd
Edmonson Logan Trigg
Elliott Lyon Trimble
Estill Madison Union
Fayette Magoffin Warren
Fleming Marion Washington
Floyd Marshall Wayne
Franklin Martin Webster
Fulton Mason Whitley
Gallatin Mccracken Wolfe
Garrard McCreary Woodford

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Lousiana (27 of 64)

Acadia Iberia Saint Martin
Allen Iberville Saint Tammany
Ascension Jackson St. Bernard
Assumption Jefferson St. Charles
Avoyelles Jefferson Davis St. Helena
Beauregard La Salle St. James
Bienville Lafayette St. John the Baptist
Bossier Lafourche St. Mary
Caddo Lincoln Tangipahoa
Calcasieu Livingston Tensas
Caldwell Madison Terrebonne
Cameron Morehouse Union
Catahoula Natchitoches Vermilion
Claiborne Orleans Vernon
Concordia Ouachita W. Baton Rouge
De Soto Plaquemines W. Carroll
E. Carroll Pointe Coupee Washington
E. Feliciana Rapides Webster
East Baton Rouge Red River West Feliciana
Evangeline Richland Winn
Franklin Sabine  
Grant Saint Landry  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Maine (15 of 16)

Androscoggin Knox Somerset
Aroostook Lincoln Waldo
Cumberland Oxford Washington
Franklin Penobscot York
Hancock Piscataquis  
Kennebec Sagadahoc  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Maryland (19 of 24)

Allegany Charles Prince Georges
Anne Arundel Dorchester Queen Annes
Baltimore Frederick Saint Marys
Baltimore City Garrett Somerset
Calvert Harford Talbot
Caroline Howard Washington
Carroll Kent Wicomico
Cecil Montgomery Worcester

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Massachusetts (11 of 14)

Barnstable Franklin Norfolk
Berkshire Hampden Plymouth
Bristol Hampshire Suffolk
Dukes Middlesex Worcester
Essex Nantucket  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Michigan (60 of 83)

Alcona Gratiot Missaukee
Alger Hillsdale Monroe
Allegan Houghton Montcalm
Alpena Huron Montmorency
Antrim Ingham Muskegon
Arenac Ionia Newaygo
Baraga Iosco Oakland
Barry Iron Oceana
Bay Isabella Ogemaw
Benzie Jackson Ontonagon
Berrien Kalamazoo Osceola
Branch Kalkaska Oscoda
Calhoun Kent Otsego
Cass Keweenaw Ottawa
Charlevoix Lake Presque Isle
Cheboygan Lapeer Roscommon
Chippewa Leelanau Saginaw
Clare Lenawee Saint Clair
Clinton Livingston Saint Joseph
Crawford Luce Sanilac
Delta Mackinac Schoolcraft
Dickinson Macomb Shiawassee
Eaton Manistee Tuscola
Emmet Marquette Van Buren
Genesee Mason Washtenaw
Gladwin Mecosta Wayne
Gogebic Menominee Wexford
Grand Traverse Midland  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Minnesota (38 of 87)

Aitkin Isanti Pipestone
Anoka Itasca Polk
Becker Jackson Pope
Beltrami Kanabec Ramsey
Benton Kandiyohi Red Lake
Big Stone Kittson Redwood
Blue Earth Koochiching Renville
Brown Lac qui Parle Rice
Carlton Lake Rock
Carver Lake of the Woods Roseau
Cass Le Sueur Saint Louis
Chippewa Lincoln Scott
Chisago Lyon Sherburne
Clay Mahnomen Sibley
Clearwater Marshall Stearns
Cook Martin Steele
Cottonwood McLeod Stevens
Crow Wing Meeker Swift
Dakota Mille Lacs Todd
Dodge Morrison Traverse
Douglas Mower Wabasha
Faribault Murray Wadena
Fillmore Nicollet Waseca
Freeborn Nobles Washington
Goodhue Norman Watonwan
Grant Olmsted Wilkin
Hennepin Otter Tail Winona
Houston Pennington Wright
Hubbard Pine Yellow Medicine

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Mississippi (25 of 82)

Adams Itawamba Pike
Alcorn Jackson Pontotoc
Amite Jasper Prentiss
Attala Jefferson Quitman
Benton Jefferson Davis Rankin
Bolivar Jones Scott
Calhoun Kemper Sharkey
Carroll Lafayette Simpson
Chickasaw Lamar Smith
Choctaw Lauderdale Stone
Claiborne Lawrence Sunflower
Clarke Leake Tallahatchie
Clay Lee Tate
Coahoma Leflore Tippah
Copiah Lincoln Tishomingo
Covington Lowndes Tunica
DeSoto Madison Union
Forrest Marion Walthall
Franklin Marshall Warren
George Monroe Washington
Greene Montgomery Wayne
Grenada Neshoba Webster
Hancock Newton Wilkinson
Harrison Noxubee Winston
Hinds Oktibbeha Yalobusha
Holmes Panola Yazoo
Humphreys Pearl River  
Issaquena Perry  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Missouri (50 of 115)

Adair Grundy Perry
Andrew Harrison Pettis
Atchison Henry Phelps
Audrain Hickory Pike
Barry Holt Platte
Barton Howard Polk
Bates Howell Pulaski
Benton Iron Puttnam
Bollinger Jackson Ralls
Boone Jasper Randolph
Buchanan Jefferson Ray
Butler Johnson Reynolds
Caldwell Knox Ripley
Callaway Laclede Saint Charles
Camden Lafayette Saint Francois
Cape Girardeau Lawrence Saint Louis
Carroll Lewis Saint Louis City
Carter Lincoln Sainte Genevieve
Cass Linn Saline
Cedar Livingston Schuyler
Chariton Macon Scotland
Christian Madison Scott
Clark Maries Shannon
Clay Marion Shelby
Clinton McDonald St. Clair
Cole Mercer Stoddard
Cooper Miller Stone
Crawford Mississippi Sullivan
Dade Moniteau Taney
Dallas Monroe Texas
Daviess Montgomery Vernon
DeKalb Morgan Warren
Dent New Madrid Washington
Douglas Newton Wayne
Dunklin Nodaway Webster
Franklin Oregon Worth
Gasconade Osage Wright
Gentry Ozark  
Greene Pemiscot  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Montana (11 of 56)

Beaverhead Granite Powell
Big Horn Hill Prairie
Blaine Jefferson Ravalli
Broadwater Judith Basin Richland
Carbon Lake Roosevelt
Carter Lewis and Clark Rosebud
Cascade Liberty Sanders
Chouteau Lincoln Sheridan
Custer Madison Silver Bow
Daniels McCone Stillwater
Dawson Meagher Sweet Grass
Deer Lodge Mineral Teton
Fallon Missoula Toole
Fergus Musselshell Treasure
Flathead Park Valley
Gallatin Petroleum Wheatland
Garfield Phillips Wibaux
Glacier Pondera Yellowstone
Golden Valley Powder River  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Nebraska (18 of 93)

Adams Frontier Nance
Antelope Furnas Nemaha
Arthur Gage Nuckolls
Banner Garden Otoe
Blaine Garfield Pawnee
Boone Gosper Perkins
Box Butte Grant Phelps
Boyd Greeley Pierce
Brown Hall Platte
Buffalo Hamilton Polk
Burt Harlan Red Willow
Butler Hayes Richardson
Cass Hitchcock Rock
Cedar Holt Saline
Chase Hooker Sarpy
Cherry Howard Saunders
Cheyenne Jefferson Scotts Bluff
Clay Johnson Seward
Colfax Kearney Sheridan
Cuming Keith Sherman
Custer Keya Paha Sioux
Dakota Kimball Stanton
Dawes Knox Thayer
Dawson Lancaster Thomas
Deuel Lincoln Thurston
Dixon Logan Valley
Dodge Loup Washington
Douglas Madison Wayne
Dundy McPherson Webster
Fillmore Merrick Wheeler
Franklin Morrill York

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Nevada (9 of 16)

Churchill Humboldt Pershing
Clark Lander Storey
Douglas Lincoln Washoe
Elko Lyon White Pine
Esmeralda Mineral  
Eureka Nye  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
New Hampshire (10 of 10)

Belknap Grafton Strafford
Carroll Hillsborough Sullivan
Cheshire Merrimack  
Coos Rockingham  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
New Jersey (21 of 21)

Atlantic Gloucester Ocean
Bergen Hudson Passaic
Burlington Hunterdon Salem
Camden Mercer Somerset
Cape May Middlesex Sussex
Cumberland Monmouth Union
Essex Morris Warren

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
New Mexico (23 of 33)

Bernalillo Harding Roosevelt
Catron Hidalgo San Juan
Chaves Lea San Miguel
Cibola Lincoln Sandoval
Colfax Los Alamos Santa Fe
Curry Luna Sierra
De Baca McKinley Socorro
Dona Ana Mora Taos
Eddy Otero Torrance
Grant Quay Union
Guadalupe Rio Arriba Valencia

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
New York (51 of 62)

Albany Herkimer Richmond
Allegany Jefferson Rockland
Bronx Kings Saint Lawrence
Broome Lewis Saratoga
Cattaraugus Livingston Schenectady
Cayuga Madison Schoharie
Chautauqua Monroe Schuyler
Chemung Montgomery Seneca
Chenango Nassau Steuben
Clinton New York Suffolk
Columbia Niagara Sullivan
Cortland Oneida Tioga
Delaware Onondaga Tompkins
Dutchess Ontario Ulster
Erie Orange Warren
Essex Orleans Washington
Franklin Oswego Wayne
Fulton Otsego Westchester
Genesee Putnam Wyoming
Greene Queens Yates
Hamilton Rensselaer  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
North Carolina (61 of 100)

Alamance Franklin Pamlico
Alexander Gaston Pasquotank
Alleghany Gates Pender
Anson Graham Perquimans
Ashe Granville Person
Avery Greene Pitt
Beaufort Guilford Polk
Bertie Halifax Randolph
Bladen Harnett Richmond
Brunswick Haywood Robeson
Buncombe Henderson Rockingham
Burke Hertford Rowan
Cabarrus Hoke Rutherford
Caldwell Hyde Sampson
Camden Iredell Scotland
Carteret Jackson Stanly
Caswell Johnston Stokes
Catawba Jones Surry
Chatham Lee Swain
Cherokee Lenoir Transylvania
Chowan Lincoln Tyrrell
Clay Macon Union
Cleveland Madison Vance
Columbus Martin Wake
Craven McDowell Warren
Cumberland Mecklenburg Washington
Currituck Mitchell Watauga
Dare Montgomery Wayne
Davidson Moore Wilkes
Davie Nash Wilson
Duplin New Hanover Yadkin
Durham Northampton Yancey
Edgecombe Onslow  
Forsyth Orange  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
North Dakota (11 of 53)

Adams Grant Ransom
Barnes Griggs Renville
Benson Hettinger Richland
Billings Kidder Rolette
Bottineau LaMoure Sargent
Bowman Logan Sheridan
Burke McHenry Sioux
Burleigh McIntosh Slope
Cass McKenzie Stark
Cavalier Mclean Steele
Dickey Mercer Stutsman
Divide Morton Towner
Dunn Mountrail Traill
Eddy Nelson Walsh
Emmons Oliver Ward
Foster Pembina Wells
Golden Valley Pierce Williams
Grand Forks Ramsey  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Ohio (63 of 88)

Adams Hamilton Noble
Allen Hancock Ottawa
Ashland Hardin Paulding
Ashtabula Harrison Perry
Athens Henry Pickaway
Auglaize Highland Pike
Belmont Hocking Portage
Brown Holmes Preble
Butler Huron Putnam
Carroll Jackson Richland
Champaign Jefferson Ross
Clark Knox Sandusky
Clermont Lake Scioto
Clinton Lawrence Seneca
Columbiana Licking Shelby
Coshocton Logan Stark
Crawford Lorain Summit
Cuyahoga Lucas Trumbull
Darke Madison Tuscarawas
Defiance Mahoning Union
Delaware Marion Van Wert
Erie Medina Vinton
Fairfield Meigs Warren
Fayette Mercer Washington
Franklin Miami Wayne
Fulton Monroe Williams
Gallia Montgomery Wood
Geauga Morgan Wyandot
Greene Morrow  
Guernsey Muskingum  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Oklahoma (24 of 77)

Adair Grant Nowata
Alfalfa Greer Okfuskee
Atoka Harmon Oklahoma
Beaver Harper Okmulgee
Beckham Haskell Osage
Blaine Hughes Ottawa
Bryan Jackson Pawnee
Caddo Jefferson Payne
Canadian Johnston Pittsburg
Carter Kay Pontotoc
Cherokee Kingfisher Pottawatomie
Choctaw Kiowa Pushmataha
Cimarron Latimer Roger Mills
Cleveland Le Flore Rogers
Coal Lincoln Seminole
Comanche Logan Sequoyah
Cotton Love Stephens
Craig Major Texas
Creek Marshall Tillman
Custer Mayes Tulsa
Delaware McClain Wagoner
Dewey McCurtain Washington
Ellis Mcintosh Washita
Garfield Murray Woods
Garvin Muskogee Woodward
Grady Noble  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Oregon (30 of 36)

Baker Harney Morrow
Benton Hood River Multnomah
Clackamas Jackson Polk
Clatsop Jefferson Sherman
Columbia Josephine Tillamook
Coos Klamath Umatilla
Crook Lake Union
Curry Lane Wallowa
Deschutes Lincoln Wasco
Douglas Linn Washington
Gilliam Malheur Wheeler
Grant Marion Yamhill

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Pennsylvania (50 of 67)

Adams Elk Montour
Allegheny Erie Northampton
Armstrong Fayette Northumberland
Beaver Forest Perry
Bedford Franklin Philadelphia
Berks Fulton Pike
Blair Greene Potter
Bradford Huntingdon Schuylkill
Bucks Indiana Snyder
Butler Jefferson Somerset
Cambria Juniata Sullivan
Cameron Lackawanna Susquehanna
Carbon Lancaster Tioga
Centre Lawrence Union
Chester Lebanon Venango
Clarion Lehigh Warren
Clearfield Luzerne Washington
Clinton Lycoming Wayne
Columbia McKean Westmoreland
Crawford Mercer Wyoming
Cumberland Mifflin York
Dauphin Monroe  
Delaware Montgomery  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Rhode Island (5 of 5)

Bristol Newport Washington
Kent Providence  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
South Carolina (23 of 46)

Abbeville Dillon Marion
Aiken Dorchester Marlboro
Allendale Edgefield McCormick
Anderson Fairfield Newberry
Bamberg Florence Oconee
Barnwell Georgetown Orangeburg
Beaufort Greenville Pickens
Berkeley Greenwood Richland
Calhoun Hampton Saluda
Charleston Horry Spartanburg
Cherokee Jasper Sumter
Chester Kershaw Union
Chesterfield Lancaster Williamsburg
Clarendon Laurens York
Colleton Lee  
Darlington Lexington  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
South Dakota (15 of 66)

Aurora Fall River McPherson
Beadle Faulk Meade
Bennett Grant Mellette
Bon Homme Gregory Miner
Brookings Haakon Minnehaha
Brown Hamlin Moody
Brule Hand Pennington
Buffalo Hanson Perkins
Butte Harding Potter
Campbell Hughes Roberts
Charles Mix Hutchinson Sanborn
Clark Hyde Shannon
Clay Jackson Spink
Codington Jerauld Stanley
Corson Jones Sully
Custer Kingsbury Todd
Davison Lake Tripp
Day Lawrence Turner
Deuel Lincoln Union
Dewey Lyman Walworth
Douglas Marshall Yankton
Edmunds McCook Ziebach

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Tennessee (48 of 95)

Anderson Hamilton Morgan
Bedford Hancock Obion
Benton Hardeman Overton
Bledsoe Hardin Perry
Blount Hawkins Pickett
Bradley Haywood Polk
Campbell Henderson Putnam
Cannon Henry Rhea
Carroll Hickman Roane
Carter Houston Robertson
Cheatham Humphreys Rutherford
Chester Jackson Scott
Claiborne Jefferson Sequatchie
Clay Johnson Sevier
Cocke Knox Shelby
Coffee Lake Smith
Crockett Lauderdale Stewart
Cumberland Lawrence Sullivan
Davidson Lewis Sumner
Decatur Lincoln Tipton
DeKalb Loudon Trousdale
Dickson Macon Unicoi
Dyer Madison Union
Fayette Marion Van Buren
Fentress Marshall Warren
Franklin Maury Washington
Gibson Mcminn Wayne
Giles McNairy Weakley
Grainger Meigs White
Greene Monroe Williamson
Grundy Montgomery Wilson
Hamblen Moore  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Texas (80 of 254)

Anderson Gillespie Moore
Andrews Glasscock Morris
Angelina Goliad Motley
Aransas Gonzales Nacogdoches
Archer Gray Navarro
Armstrong Grayson Newton
Atascosa Gregg Nolan
Austin Grimes Nueces
Bailey Guadalupe Ochiltree
Bandera Hale Oldham
Bastrop Hall Orange
Baylor Hamilton Palo Pinto
Bee Hansford Panola
Bell Hardeman Parker
Bexar Hardin Parmer
Blanco Harris Pecos
Borden Harrison Polk
Bosque Hartley Potter
Bowie Haskell Presidio
Brazoria Hays Rains
Brazos Hemphill Randall
Brewster Henderson Reagan
Briscoe Hidalgo Real
Brooks Hill Red River
Brown Hockley Reeves
Burleson Hood Refugio
Burnet Hopkins Roberts
Caldwell Houston Robertson
Calhoun Howard Rockwall
Callahan Hudspeth Runnels
Cameron Hunt Rusk
Camp Hutchinson Sabine
Carson Irion San Augustine
Cass Jack San Jacinto
Castro Jackson San Patricio
Chambers Jasper San Saba
Cherokee Jeff Davis Schleicher
Childress Jefferson Scurry
Clay Jim Hogg Shackelford
Cochran Jim Wells Shelby
Coke Johnson Sherman
Coleman Jones Smith
Collin Karnes Somervell
Collingsworth Kaufman Starr
Colorado Kendall Stephens
Comal Kenedy Sterling
Comanche Kent Stonewall
Concho Kerr Sutton
Cooke Kimble Swisher
Coryell King Tarrant
Cottle Kinney Taylor
Crane Kleberg Terrell
Crockett Knox Terry
Crosby La Salle Throckmorton
Culberson Lamar Titus
Dallam Lamb Tom Green
Dallas Lampasas Travis
Dawson Lavaca Trinity
Deaf Smith Lee Tyler
Delta Leon Upshur
Denton Liberty Upton
DeWitt Limestone Uvalde
Dickens Lipscomb Val Verde
Dimmit Live Oak Van Zandt
Donley Llano Victoria
Duval Loving Walker
Eastland Lubbock Waller
Ector Lynn Ward
Edwards Madison Washington
El Paso Marion Webb
Ellis Martin Wharton
Erath Mason Wheeler
Falls Matagorda Wichita
Fannin Maverick Wilbarger
Fayette McCulloch Willacy
Fisher Mclennan Williamson
Floyd McMullen Wilson
Foard Medina Winkler
Fort Bend Menard Wise
Franklin Midland Wood
Freestone Milam Yoakum
Frio Mills Young
Gaines Mitchell Zapata
Galveston Montague Zavala
Garza Montgomery  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Utah (15 of 29)

Beaver Iron Sevier
Box Elder Juab Summit
Cache Kane Tooele
Carbon Millard Uintah
Daggett Morgan Utah
Davis Piute Wasatch
Duchesne Rich Washington
Emery Salt Lake Wayne
Garfield San Juan Weber
Grand Sanpete  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Vermont (12 of 14)

Addison Franklin Rutland
Bennington Grand Isle Washington
Caledonia Lamoille Windham
Chittenden Orange Windsor
Essex Orleans  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Virginia (51 of 95)

Accomack Franklin Nottoway
Albemarle Frederick Orange
Alleghany Giles Page
Amelia Gloucester Patrick
Amherst Goochland Pittsylvania
Appomattox Grayson Powhatan
Arlington Greene Prince Edward
Augusta Greensville Prince George
Bath Halifax Prince William
Bedford Hanover Pulaski
Bland Henrico Rappahannock
Botetourt Henry Richmond
Brunswick Highland Roanoke
Buchanan Isle of Wight Rockbridge
Buckingham James City Rockingham
Campbell King and Queen Russell
Caroline King George Scott
Carroll King William Shenandoah
Charles City Lancaster Smyth
Charlotte Lee Southampton
Chesterfield Loudoun Spotsylvania
Clarke Louisa Stafford
Craig Lunenburg Surry
Culpeper Madison Sussex
Cumberland Mathews Tazewell
Dickenson Mecklenburg Warren
Dinwiddie Middlesex Washington
Essex Montgomery Westmoreland
Fairfax Nelson Wise
Fauquier New Kent Wythe
Floyd Northampton York
Fluvanna Northumberland  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Washington (36 of 39)

Adams Grays Harbor Pierce
Asotin Island San Juan
Benton Jefferson Skagit
Chelan King Skamania
Clallam Kitsap Snohomish
Clark Kittitas Spokane
Columbia Klickitat Stevens
Cowlitz Lewis Thurston
Douglas Lincoln Wahkiakum
Ferry Mason Walla Walla
Franklin Okanogan Whatcom
Garfield Pacific Whitman
Grant Pend Oreille Yakima

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
West Virginia (26 of 55)

Barbour Kanawha Preston
Berkeley Lewis Putnam
Boone Lincoln Raleigh
Braxton Logan Randolph
Brooke Marion Ritchie
Cabell Marshall Roane
Calhoun Mason Summers
Clay McDowell Taylor
Doddridge Mercer Tucker
Fayette Mineral Tyler
Gilmer Mingo Upshur
Grant Monongalia Wayne
Greenbrier Monroe Webster
Hampshire Morgan Wetzel
Hancock Nicholas Wirt
Hardy Ohio Wood
Harrison Pendleton Wyoming
Jackson Pleasants  
Jefferson Pocahontas  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Wisconsin (44 of 72)

Adams Iowa Polk
Ashland Iron Portage
Barron Jackson Price
Bayfield Jefferson Racine
Brown Juneau Richland
Buffalo Kenosha Rock
Burnett Kewaunee Rusk
Calumet La Crosse Saint Croix
Chippewa Lafayette Sauk
Clark Langlade Sawyer
Columbia Lincoln Shawano
Crawford Manitowoc Sheboygan
Dane Marathon Taylor
Dodge Marinette Trempealeau
Door Marquette Vernon
Douglas Menominee Vilas
Dunn Milwaukee Walworth
Eau Claire Monroe Washburn
Florence Oconto Washington
Fond du Lac Oneida Waukesha
Forest Outagamie Waupaca
Grant Ozaukee Waushara
Green Pepin Winnebago
Green Lake Pierce Wood

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Wyoming (10 of 23)

Albany Hot Springs Sheridan
Big Horn Johnson Sublette
Campbell Laramie Sweetwater
Carbon Lincoln Teton
Converse Natrona Uinta
Crook Niobrara Washakie
Fremont Park Weston
Goshen Platte  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Confirmed 572 (70.6%) out of 810 cities



Aichi (34 of 37)

Aisai Kasugai Shinshiro
Ama Kitanagoya Tahara
Anjo Kiyosu Takahama
Chiryu Komaki Tokai
Chita Konan Tokoname
Gamagori Miyoshi Toyoake
Handa Nagoya Toyohashi
Hekinan Nishio Toyokawa
Ichinomiya Nissin Toyota
Inazawa Obu Tsushima
Inuyama Okazaki Yatomi
Iwakura Owariasahi  
Kariya Seto  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Akita (10 of 13)

Akita Nikaho Yokote
Daisen Noshiro Yurihonjo
Katagami Odate Yuzawa
Kazuno Oga  
Kitaakita Senboku  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Aomori (8 of 10)

Aomori Hirosaki Towada
Goshogawara Kuroishi Tsugaru
Hachinohe Misawa  
Hirakawa Mutsu  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Chiba (29 of 36)

Abiko Kashiwa Sakura
Asahi Katori Sanmu
Chiba Katsuura Shiroi
Choshi Kimitsu Sodegaura
Funabashi Kisarazu Sosa
Futtu Matsudo Tateyama
Ichihara Minamiboso Togane
Ichikawa Mobara Tomisato
Inzai Nagareyama Urayasu
Isumi Narashino Yachimata
Kamagaya Narita Yachiyo
Kamogawa Noda Yotsukaido

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Ehime (10 of 11)

Imabari Ozu Toon
Iyo Saijo Uwajima
Matsuyama Seiyo Yawatahama
Niihama Shikokuchuo  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Fukui (6 of 9)

Awara Katsuyama Sabae
Echizen Obama Sakai
Fukui Ono Tsuruga

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Fukuoka (18 of 28)

Asakura Kasuga Okawa
Buzen Kitakyushu Omuta
Chikugo Koga Onojo
Chikushino Kurume Tagawa
Dazaifu Miyama Ukiha
Fukuoka Miyawaka Yame
Fukutsu Munakata Yanagawa
Iizuka Nakama Yukuhashi
Itoshima Noogata  
Kama Ogoori  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Fukushima (11 of 13)

Aizuwakamatsu Koriyama Soma
Date Minamisoma Sukagawa
Fukushima Motomiya Tamura
Iwaki Nihonmatsu  
Kitakata Shirakawa  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Gifu (11 of 21)

Ena Kakamigahara Nakatsugawa
Gero Kani Ogaki
Gifu Mino Seki
Gujo Minokamo Tajimi
Hashima Mizuho Takayama
Hida Mizunami Toki
Kaizu Motosu Yamagata

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Gunma (10 of 12)

Annaka Maebashi Shibukawa
Fujioka Midori Takasaki
Isesaki Numata Tatebayashi
Kiryu Ota Tomioka

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Hiroshima (10 of 14)

Akitakata Higashihiroshima Onomichi
Etajima Hiroshima Otake
Fuchu Kure Syoubara
Fukuyama Mihara Takehara
Hatsukaichi Miyoshi  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Hokkaido (23 of 35)

Abashiri Hokuto Obihiro
Akabira Ishikari Otaru
Asahikawa Iwamizawa Rumoi
Ashibetsu Kitahiroshima Sapporo
Bibai Kitami Shibetsu
Chitose Kushiro Sunagawa
Date Mikasa Takikawa
Ebetsu Mombetsu Tomakomai
Eniwa Muroran Utashinai
Fukagawa Nayoro Wakkanai
Furano Nemuro Yubari
Hakodate Noboribetsu  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Hyogo (25 of 29)

Aioi Kasai Sasayama
Akashi Kato Shiso
Ako Kawanishi Sumoto
Amagasaki Kobe Takarazuka
Asago Miki Takasago
Ashiya Minamiawaji Tanba
Awaji Nishinomiya Tatsuno
Himeji Nishiwaki Toyooka
Itami Ono Yabu
Kakogawa Sanda  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Ibaraki (24 of 32)

Bandou Kamisu Ryugasaki
Chikusei Kasama Sakuragawa
Hitachi Kashima Shimotsuma
Hitachinaka Kasumigaura Takahagi
Hitachiomiya Kitaibaraki Toride
Hitachiota Koga Tsuchiura
Hokota Mito Tsukuba
Inashiki Moriya Tsukubamirai
Ishioka Naka Ushiku
Itako Namegata Yuki
Joso Omitama  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Ishikawa (6 of 10)

Hakui Kanazawa Suzu
Hakusan Komatsu Wajima
Kaga Nanao  
Kahoku Nomi  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Iwate (8 of 13)

Hachimantai Kuji Oshu
Hanamaki Miyako Rikuzentakata
Ichinoseki Morioka Tono
Kamaishi Ninohe  
Kitakami Ofunato  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kagawa (5 of 8)

Higashikagawa Mitoyo Takamatsu
Kan'onji Sakaide Zentsuji
Marugame Sanuki  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kagoshima (5 of 19)

Aira Izumi Nishinoomote
Akune Kagoshima Satsumasendai
Amami Kanoya Shibushi
Hioki Kirishima Soo
Ibusuki Makurazaki Tarumizu
Ichikikushikino Minamikyushu  
Isa Minamisatsuma  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kanagawa (18 of 19)

Atsugi Isehara Yamato
Ayase Kamakura Yokohama
Chigasaki Kawasaki Yokosuka
Ebina Minamiashigara Zama
Fujisawa Miura Zushi
Hadano Odawara  
Hiratsuka Sagamihara  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kochi (5 of 11)

Aki Muroto Susaki
Kami Nankoku Tosa
Kochi Shimanto Tosashimizu
Konan Sukumo  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kumamoto (5 of 14)

Amakusa Kikuchi Uki
Arao Koshi Uto
Aso Kumamoto Yamaga
Hitoyoshi Minamata Yatsushiro
Kamiamakusa Tamana  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Kyoto (13 of 15)

Ayabe Kyotanabe Muko
Fukuchiyama Kyotango Nagaokakyo
Joyo Kyoto Nantan
Kameoka Maizuru Uji
Kizugawa Miyazu Yawata

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Mie (8 of 14)

Iga Kuwana Suzuka
Inabe Matsusaka Toba
Ise Nabari Tsu
Kameyama Owase Yokkaichi
Kumano Shima  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Miyagi (10 of 13)

Higashimatsushima Kurihara Shiroishi
Ishinomaki Natori Tagajo
Iwanuma Osaki Tome
Kakuda Sendai  
Kesennuma Shiogama  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Miyazaki (3 of 9)

Ebino Kushima Nichinan
Hyuga Miyakonojo Nobeoka
Kobayashi Miyazaki Saito

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Nagano (16 of 19)

Azumino Komoro Shiojiri
Chikuma Matsumoto Suwa
Chino Nagano Suzaka
Iida Nakano Tomi
Iiyama Okaya Ueda
Ina Omachi  
Komagane Saku  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Nagasaki (10 of 13)

Goto Minamishimabara Shimabara
Hirado Nagasaki Tsushima
Iki Omura Unzen
Isahaya Saikai  
Matsuura Sasebo  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Nara (7 of 12)

Gojo Kashihara Tenri
Gose Katsuragi Uda
Ikoma Nara Yamatokoriyama
Kashiba Sakurai Yamatotakada

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Niigata (13 of 20)

Agano Mitsuke Sanjo
Gosen Murakami Shibata
Itoigawa Myoko Tainai
Joetsu Nagaoka Tokamachi
Kamo Niigata Tsubame
Kashiwazaki Ojiya Uonuma
Minamiuonuma Sado  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Oita (8 of 14)

Beppu Kunisaki Tsukumi
Bungoono Nakatsu Usa
Bungotakada Oita Usuki
Hita Saiki Yufu
Kitsuki Taketa  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Okayama (9 of 15)

Akaiwa Kurashiki Setouchi
Asakuchi Maniwa Soja
Bizen Mimasaka Takahashi
Ibara Niimi Tamano
Kasaoka Okayama Tsuyama

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Okinawa (7 of 11)

Ginowan Nago Tomigusuku
Ishigaki Naha Urasoe
Itoman Nanjo Uruma
Miyakojima Okinawa  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Osaka (27 of 33)

Daito Kadoma Osakasayama
Fujiidera Kaizuka Sakai
Habikino Kashiwara Sennan
Hannan Katano Settsu
Higashiosaka Kawachinagano Shijonawate
Hirakata Kishiwada Suita
Ibaraki Matsubara Takaishi
Ikeda Mino Takatsuki
Izumi Moriguchi Tondabayashi
Izumiotsu Neyagawa Toyonaka
Izumisano Osaka Yao

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Saga (5 of 10)

Imari Ogi Tosu
Kanzaki Saga Ureshino
Karatsu Takeo  
Kashima Taku  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Saitama (33 of 41)

Ageo Iruma Sakado
Asaka Kasukabe Satte
Chichibu Kawagoe Sayama
Fujimi Kawaguchi Shiki
Fujimino Kazo Shiraoka
Fukaya Kitamoto Soka
Gyoda Konosu Toda
Hanno Koshigaya Tokorozawa
Hanyu Kuki Tsurugashima
Hasuda Kumagaya Wako
Hatogaya Misato Warabi
Hidaka Niiza Yashio
Higashimatsuyama Okegawa Yoshikawa
Honjo Saitama  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Shiga (8 of 13)

Higashioumi Maibara Ritto
Hikone Moriyama Takashima
Koka Nagahama Yasu
Konan Omihachiman  
Kusatsu Otsu  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Shimane (2 of 8)

Gotsu Masuda Unnan
Hamada Matsue Yasugi
Izumo Oda  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Shizuoka (18 of 23)

Atami Iwata Numazu
Fuji Izu Omaezaki
Fujieda Izunokuni Shimada
Fujinomiya Kakegawa Shimoda
Fukuroi Kikugawa Shizuoka
Gotemba Kosai Susono
Hamamatsu Makinohara Yaidu
Ito Mishima  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Tochigi (12 of 14)

Ashikaga Nikko Shimotsuke
Kanuma Otawara Tochigi
Mooka Oyama Utsunomiya
Nasukarasuyama Sakura Yaita
Nasushiobara Sano  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Tokushima (3 of 8)

Anan Mima Tokushima
Awa Miyoshi Yoshinogawa
Komatsushima Naruto  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Tokyo (45 of 49)

Adachi Inagi Nakano
Akiruno Itabashi Nerima
Akishima Katsushika Nishitokyo
Arakawa Kita Ome
Bunkyo Kiyose Ota
Chiyoda Kodaira Setagaya
Chofu Koganei Shibuya
Chuo Kokubunji Shinagawa
Edogawa Komae Shinjuku
Fuchu Koto Suginami
Fussa Kunitachi Sumida
Hachioji Machida Tachikawa
Hamura Meguro Taito
Higashikurume Minato Tama
Higashimurayama Mitaka Toshima
Higashiyamato Musashimurayama  
Hino Musashino  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Tottori (3 of 4)

Kurayoshi Tottori  
Sakaiminato Yonago  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Toyama (6 of 10)

Himi Nanto Toyama
Imizu Oyabe Uodu
Kurobe Takaoka  
Namerikawa Tonami  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Wakayama (4 of 9)

Arida Iwade Shingu
Gobo Kainan Tanabe
Hashimoto Kinokawa Wakayama

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Yamagata (6 of 13)

Higashine Obanazawa Tsuruoka
Kaminoyama Sagae Yamagata
Murayama Sakata Yonezawa
Nagai Shinjo  
Nan'yo Tendo  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Yamaguchi (9 of 13)

Hagi Mine Ube
Hikari Nagato Yamaguchi
Hofu San'yoonoda Yanai
Iwakuni Shimonoseki  
Kudamatsu Syunan  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Yamanashi (6 of 13)

Chuo Kofu Tsuru
Fuehuki Koshu Uenohara
Fujiyoshida Minami-Alps Yamanashi
Hokuto Nirasaki  
Kai Otsuki  

confirmednot confirmed
 
 
Click on image to see stations I have worked with on map.